Events

Berlin, Germany
1 Jan 2014 - 00:00
Brussels, Belgium
1 Jan 2014 - 00:00
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
31 Dec 2013 - 21:30
Abstract, David Ghetto, Dirtcaps, FeestDJRuud, Girls Love DJs, The Flexican and many more
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
31 Dec 2013 - 21:00
Egbert, Secret Cinema, Carl Craig, Agoria, Adriatique, Doctor Dru, Makcim, Homework and many more
New Years Eve Special
Gashouder, Amsterdam
31 Dec 2013 - 20:00
Adam Beyer, Blawan, Joris Voorn, Joseph Capriati, Tim Wolff, The Advent
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
31 Dec 2013 - 20:00
Bass Modulators, Coone, Crypsis, Geck-o, Headhunterz, Mental Theo, The Prophet and many more
Female Hard Techno Special
Gashouder, Amsterdam
28 Dec 2013 - 22:00
Paula Cazenave, Klaudia Gawlas, Miss Djax, Fatima Hajji, Daniela Haverbeck, Fernanda Martins, Candy Cox
1997-2001 Special
Gashouder, Amsterdam
27 Dec 2013 - 22:00
Billy Nasty, Jeff Mills, Joey Beltram, Luke Slater, Mike Dearborn, Regis
Maassilo, Rotterdam
24 Dec 2013 - 22:00
Panic, Paul Elstak, Stanton, Ruffneck, Luna, Pila and many more
A Bizarre Ride
RAI, Amsterdam
21 Dec 2013 - 22:30
Tensnake, Solomun, Egbert, Marek Hemmann, Space Dimension Controller and many more
Sportpaleis Ahoy, Rotterdam
14 Dec 2013 - 22:00
4tezian, Dyna, Lucien Foort, Nicky Romero, Quintino, Wildstylez
#PH13
Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
14 Dec 2013 - 22:00
AniMe, Day-Mar, Mad Dog, Noize Suppressor, Ophidian, Tha Playah and many more
Holland
Jaarbeurs, Utrecht
7 Dec 2013 - 20:00
Sven Vath, Loco Dice, Paul Ritch, Chris Liebing, Marcel Dettmann, Monika Kruse, Dominik Eulberg, Karotte and many more
Maassilo, Rotterdam
30 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Gomes, Joost van Bellen, ROska, Dark Sky, Full Crate and many more
North Sea Venue, Zaandam
30 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Benny Rodrigues, Dennis Ruyer, Lucien Foort, When Harry Met Sally and many more
Wicked Wonderland
Ilsan Kintex, Korea
30 Nov 2013 - 21:00
Mr. White, Kaiserdisco, Mark Knight, Dannic, Tim Mason, MC Gee
Voodoo Rave
Maasgebouw, Rotterdam
23 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Immortal Essence
GelreDome, Arnhem
23 Nov 2013 - 21:00
ACTI, Alpha2, Art of Fighters, Code Black, Coone, Gunz for Hire, Mad Dog, Max Enforcer, Noisecontrollers, Wildstylez, Zatox
Maassilo, Rotterdam
16 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Chainreaction, B-Front, Thera, Dark Pact, The Strangerz, Exit Mind and many more
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
16 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Armin van Buuren
5 Years Anniversay
Sportpaleis Ahoy, Rotterdam
16 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Martin Garrix, Gregor Salto, Shermanology, Quintino, Yellow Claw, The Partysquad and many more
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
15 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Armin van Buuren
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
2 Nov 2013 - 22:00
Evil Activities, Korsakoff, Tha Playah, Ophidian, Angerfist, The Outside Agency and many more
Partyraiser / Frontliner / Adaro
Jaarbeurs, Utrecht
26 Oct 2013 - 22:00
Frontliner, Partyraiser, Adaro and many more
Most Wanted
North Sea Venue, Zaandam
26 Oct 2013 - 22:00
Miss Djax, Miss Melody, Randy Katana, Darkraver, Deepack, Luna, Genius, Stanton and many more
The Ocean Of White
Barclays Center, New York USA
26 Oct 2013 - 19:00
Mr.White, Nic Fanciulli, Sunnery James and Ryan Marciano, Fedde Le Grand, MC Gee
Studio 80
20 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 21 Oct 2013 - 06:00
Laurent Garnier
Studio 80 Warehouse, Elementenstraat
20 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 21 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Laurent Garnier/ Karotte/ The Man With No Shadow/ Olivier Weiter/ Quazar/ Musclefarm/ Victor Coral
TROUW
20 Oct 2013 - 20:00
ACADEMY LECTURER JOHN TALABOT, ACADEMY GRADUATES MANO LE TOUGH, SAN SODA AND PATRICE BAUMEL, SAN PROPER
Sick Travellin' World Tour
Gashouder
20 Oct 2013 - 19:00 to 21 Oct 2013 - 01:00
Fritz Kalkbrenner/ Chopstick & Johnjon/ Meggy
Danny Tenaglia - Extended Set
Melkweg (Rabo Hall)
20 Oct 2013 - 17:00 to 21 Oct 2013 - 00:00
Danny Tenaglia
WATERGATE X SUOL
Studio 80
19 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 12:00
Tiga/ Tensnake/ Mathias Kaden/ Marco Resmann/ Ruede Hagelstein/ Daniel Bortz/ Chopstick & Johnjon and more
O.W.A.P. INTIEM ADE Special
Het Sieraad
19 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Todd Terry/ Dimitri/ Terry Hunter/ Kenny Bobien LIVE/ RiskSoundSystem/ Luis Radio/ Kid Sublime/ Miss Bunty
AMSTERDAM ROEST, AMSTERDAM
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00
FAIRMONT/ GABRIEL ANANDA/ MAX COOPER/ MINILOGUE/ SOME CHEMISTRY
Adam Beyer Presents Drumcode
Gashouder
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Adam Beyer/ Alan Fitzpatrick/ Ida Engberg/ Joel Mull/ Joseph Capriati/ Len Faki
DJ MAG Top 100 Awards Show
Amsterdam RAI
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 07:00
Armin van Buuren/ Hardwell/ Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano/ Steve Angello/ Fedde le Grand/ W&W
CLR
Studio 80 Warehouse, Elementenstraat
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Chris Liebing/ Tommy Four Seven/ Monoloc/ Daniel Miller/ Dimi Angelis/ Juan Sanchez
Melkweg (Rabo Hall)
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 10:00
Speedy J/ ROD/ DVS1/ Lucy/ Black Asteroid/ Sawlin & Subjected/ Giorgio Gigle
with special guest Betoko
Panama
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Hernan Cattaneo/ Nick Warren/ Betoko
Melkweg (The Max, Old Hall)
19 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 20 Oct 2013 - 05:00
I Am Legion/ Kill The Noise/ Neosignal/ Alix Perez/ The Upbeats/ Black Sun Empire
Melkweg (Old Hall)
19 Oct 2013 - 19:30 to 22:00
Omar Souleyman
Breakfast Club
Melkweg (The Max, Old Hall)
19 Oct 2013 - 07:00 to 17:00
Mathew Jonson & Minilogue (3 hour set) LIVE/ Prosumer/ Levon Vincent/ Third Side LIVE/ Convextion LIVE
100% Pure X Terminal M X Bla Bla
Studio 80
18 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 07:00
2000 and One/ Monika Kruse/ Daniel Sanchez/ Jay Lumen/ Piemont LIVE/ Andhim/ Macromism/ DEMA/ Sleepy and Boo
Bedrock Showcase
Melkweg (Rabo Hall)
18 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 05:00
John Digweed
DHOEM DHAAM WAREHOUSE, AMSTERDAM
18 Oct 2013 - 23:00
ANJA SCHNEIDER/ PAN-POT/ RAY OKPARA/ RE.YOU/ REDRIGUEZ JR.
Revealed
Passenger Terminal Amsterdam
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Hardwell/ Dyro/ Dannic
Studio 80 Warehouse, Elementenstraat
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Ricardo Villalobos/ Onur Ozer/ Steve Rachmad/ Sonja Moonear/ Thomas Melchior/ San Proper
Richie Hawtin Presents ENTER.M.NUS
Gashouder
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Richie Hawtin/ Gaiser LIVE/ Hobo/ Joran van Pol/ Matador LIVE/ Paco Osuna
Soul Heaven ADE Special
Het Sieraad
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Kenny Dope/ Terry Hunter/ Ultra Nate LIVE/ RiskSoundSystem/ Sy Sez/ Marly Mar
Tiësto & Calvin Harris
Ziggo Dome
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 07:00
Tiësto/ Calvin Harris/ Danny Avila/ MOTi/ Punish/ Sultan + Ned Shepard
Melkweg (The Max, Old Hall)
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 06:30
Dave Clarke/ Karenn LIVE/ Agoria/ Kenny Larkin/ Boddika/ Happa/ Jeff Rushin and Nicole Rosie/ Estroe/ Mr. Jones
Full On & Pure Trance
Panama
18 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 19 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Ferry Corsten/ Sied van Riel/ Solarstone/ Giuseppe Ottaviani LIVE
CONCERTGEBOUW, AMSTERDAM
18 Oct 2013 - 21:00
HENRIK SCHWARZ INSTRUMENTS, DARKSIDE AND PATRICE BAUMEL
Melkweg (Old Hall)
18 Oct 2013 - 19:30 to 22:30
The Subs
Break New Soil
Studio 80
17 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 09:00
Extrawelt/ Gregor Tresher/ Petar Dundov/ Patrick Siech/ Maxime Dangles/ Per Hammar/ Bram Fidder/ Some Chemistry
10 Years Armada - Armada Night
Escape Club
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Armin van Buuren/ Alexander Popov/ Andrew Rayel/ Cosmic Gate
Carl Cox Presents: Pure Intec
Gashouder
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Carl Cox/ Dosem LIVE/ Jon Rundell/ Marco Bailey/ Nicole Moudaber/ Tomy DeClerque
Studio 80 Warehouse, Elementenstraat
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Loco Dice/ Guti/ Robert Dietz/ Hector/ Benny Rodrigues/ Lauhaus/ Anonym/ Jeff Moore
Melkweg (Rabo Hall)
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Psyko Punkz/ Frequencerz/ Atmozfears/ Adaro/ Geck-E/ Hosted by Villain
Rauw 10 Years
Melkweg (The Max, Old Hall)
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 05:00
2ManyDJs/ Jackson and his Computer Band/ Riton/ Joost van Bellen/ Aeroplane/ Alex Metric/ BOT and more
Objektivity meets Avotre
Het Sieraad
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Dennis Ferrer/ Sante/ Yousef/ Andre Hommen/ Philip Bader/Sidney Charles
TEN ADE Showcase
Panama
17 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 18 Oct 2013 - 04:00
Mark Knight/ Prok and Fitch/ Mihalas Safras/ Rene Amesz/ Mark Storie/ George Andrews/ Pete Griffiths/ My Digital Enemy
I'm A House Gangster
Studio 80
16 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 17 Oct 2013 - 08:00
DJ Sneak/ SPECIAL GUEST/ Phil Weeks/ D'Julz/ DJ W!ld/ Dariyus Syrossian/ Ramon Tapia/ Tripmastaz/ De Sluwe Vos
Nicky Romero and Friends
Melkweg (The Max, Old Hall)
16 Oct 2013 - 23:00 to 17 Oct 2013 - 06:00
Nicky Romero/ Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike/ John Dahlback/ Don Diablo/ Martin Garrix/ Vicetone/ Cash Cash/ TV Noise and more.
Escape Club
16 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 17 Oct 2013 - 04:00
Sander van Doorn / Quintino / Moguai / Firebeatz / DubVision / MC Haits
SCI+Tec X Warung X D.Edge
Studio 80 Warehouse, Elementenstraat
16 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 17 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Dubfire/ Audion LIVE/ Miss Kitten/ Tiga/ Oliver Huntemann/ Caro Lio/ Shaded LIVE/ Renato Ratier/ Tapesh
Colors
Panama
16 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 17 Oct 2013 - 04:00
Alex Kunnari/ Darude/ Tom Fall/ Maison and Dragen/ K-System/ Joonas Hahmo/ Heavyweight
Luciano & Carl Craig present: Cadenza & Planet E
Gashouder
16 Oct 2013 - 22:00 to 17 Oct 2013 - 08:00
Luciano b2b Carl Craig (3h set)/ Andrea Oliva / Stacey Pullen b2b Mirko Loko / Nic Fanciulli
Official Book Release (Rabohall)
Melkweg
16 Oct 2013 - 20:30 to 17 Oct 2013 - 05:00
Joost van Bellen / Secret Cinema / 2000 and One / Steven Rachmad / Michel de Hey
Melkweg
16 Oct 2013 - 19:30 to 23:30
Kraak and Smaak
Subscribe to Events